Seznam registrovaných závodníků (řazení dle Příjmení)

JménoKlubKategorieZávodZaplaceno?
Martin BalajkaRebel Team BloviceM40+P10ANO
Pavla BoucovaPrichoviceZ35+P10NE
Jaroslav ČechuraRozběháme HořovickoM-39P10ANO
Simona ČejkováRozběhame ČeskoZ35+P10ANO
Matúš ČopanStropčice - TyrolM-39P5ANO
Marek DietlNezdiceM-39P10ANO
Jitka DuškováTáborZ45+P10ANO
Jindřich HanzlíkBK PřešticeM40+P10ANO
Zbyněk HasníkSkočiceM-39P5ANO
Jiří HodekPřešticeM-39P10ANO
Josef HrachSokol LosináM40+P10ANO
Irena HrachováSokol LosináZ45+P10ANO
Kateřina HrachováSokol LosináZ-34P10ANO
Martina JandováAtletika KlatovyZ-34P10ANO
Pavel Jílekcykloservis Malát KlatovyM40+P10ANO
JANA KASINCOVÁRAPTOR PLZEŇZ45+P10ANO
Zdeněk KonopíkPřešticeM50+P10ANO
Zdenek KorinekMyšlínM40+P10NE
Zdeněk KořínekMyšlínM40+P10ANO
Karolína KřenkováPřešticeZ35+P5ANO
Kateřina KřenkováPřešticeZ-34P5ANO
Kristýna KřenkováPřešticeZ-34P5ANO
Jitka LamplotováPřešticeZ35+P10ANO
Ivana LembergerováDolní LukaviceZ-34P5ANO
Milan Lukačišincykloservis Malát KlatovyM60+P10ANO
Martin LukášBěžecký klub PřešticeM-39P10ANO
Barbora LukášováBěžecký klub PřešticeZ-34P5ANO
Jaroslav MarcinRebel team BloviceM50+P10ANO
Václav MašekSK Plzeň DoubravkaM-39P10ANO
Zbyněk MašteraPříchoviceM-39P10ANO
Jan MejzrZvířata na útěkuM-39P10ANO
Daniel MelicharBěžci ŠtěnoviceM40+P10ANO
Richard ModrákPlzeňM-39P10NE
Lukáš MrázekM-39P10ANO
Pavel NavrátilBuď fit PlzeňM-39P10ANO
Karel NaxeraMěsto PřešticeM50+P10ANO
Klára OLSAKOVAZ35+P10ANO
Miroslava PalkováBěžecký oddíl Doubravan ÚjezdZ35+P10ANO
Tomáš PeteříkHUJEROJCM40+P10ANO
Marek PokrupaKrásnodvorská MyslivnaM40+P10NE
Karel ProkopecRebel Team BloviceM50+P10ANO
Luboš RákosníkJihočeský klub maratonců České BudějoviceM40+P10NE
Michal RetBarrandovM40+P10ANO
Ondřej RudolfGrafix-mx.comM-39P5ANO
Jan SedláčekTJ Sokol SG Plzeń-PrtřínM40+P10ANO
Karel SedláčekPlzeňM40+P10ANO
Blanka SedláčkováPlzeňZ35+P10ANO
Blanka ŠindelářováBloviceZ45+P10ANO
Robert StřelkaHaka Racing TeamM40+P10ANO
David ŠvajcrHorní LukaviceM-39P10ANO
Jan SvatoňAuto KrsM-39P10ANO
Simona SýkorováPřešticeZ-34P5ANO
Vendula SýkorováPřešticeZ45+P10ANO
Ondřej TrachtaŠtěnoviceM40+P10ANO
Miloslav ViktoraBloviceM-39P10ANO
Karel VoráčekSokol Dolany, prosím 77 st.cisloM50+P10ANO
Jiří VrabecFírovéM60+P10ANO
Adéla VyletováŠtěnoviceZ-34P5ANO
Miroslav WeberBKČSM50+P5ANO
Martin ZukalM-39P10ANO